Video: PUBLIC ENEMY – State Of The Union (STFU) featuring DJ PREMIER @publicenemyFTP @realdjpremier @MrChuckD

https://ingroov.es/state-of-the-union All we know is Trump has gotta go…. We shot this video in secret in the dead of the night. PEace Chuck D and Flavor Flav VIDEO CREDITS Executive Producers Chuck D & Flavor Flav Directed by David C. Snyder Produced by Lorrie Boula and David C. Snyder Associate Producer Chris Naab Costume Designer Dominique Ridenhour Photographed & Edited by David C. Snyder Production Company: Channel Zero Escarpment Studio

cover

WHATEVER IT TAKES RID OF THIS DICTACTOR
POTUS MY TAIL ASS DEBATOR
PRIMETIME, PRIMO RHYMETIME CRIME
LIKE NO OTHER IN THIS LIFETIME
WHITE HOUSE KILLER DEADIN LIFELINES
VOTE THIS JOKE OUT OR DIE TRYIN
UNPRECEDENTED DEMENTED
MANY PRESIONED NAZI GESTAPO
DICTATOR DEFENDED
ITS NOT WHAT YOU THINK ITS WHAT YOU FOLLOW
RUN FOR THEM JEWELS DRINK FROM THAT BOTTLE
ANOTHER FOUR YEARS GONNA GUT YALL HOLLOW
GUTED OUT DRIED UP BROKE AND CAN’T BORROW

State of the Union
Shut the Fuck up
Sorry ass Muther Fucker
Stay Away From Me

MR I AM THE LAW AND YOU ARE NOT
IN FACT, IM GOD I GOT A LOT
MR THESE UNITED BREAKS
TAKE OVER, COME OVER
ORANGE HAIR FEAR THE COMBOVER
HERES ANOTHER SCARE KEEP THEM HANDS IN THE AIR
BETTER NOT BREATHE You DARE NOT DARE
DON’T SAY NOTHING DON’T THINK NOTHING
MAKE AMERICA GREAT AGAIN THE MIDDLE JUST LOVE IT
WHEN HE WANNA TALK WALK YALL STRAIGHT TO THEM OVENS
HUMAN BEINGS OF COLOR YEAH WE BE SUFFERING

State of the Union
Shut the Fuck up
Sorry ass Muther Fucker
Stay Away From Me

BETTER ROCK THAT VOTE OR VOTE FOR HELL
REAL GENERALS NOW NOT SOME U.S.F.L
NOT A FKN GAME I DID NOT MENTION HIS NAME
OPERATION 45 YEAH IT’S THE SAME THING
SOUNDS LIKE BERLIN BURNIN SAME THING
HISTORYS A MYSTERY IF YALL AINT LEARNING
END THIS CLOWN SHOW FOR REAL
A STATE BOZO
NAZI CULT 45 GESTAPO

State of the Union
Shut the Fuck up
Sorry ass Muther Fucker
Stay Away From Me

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: